LIST OF ACCREDITED ACUPUNCTURE CLINCS

Name of Clinic Address Contact Person (Name & Position) Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email)
HealthDev Integrative Clinics, Inc. Room 103 CCS Bldg., Ateneo de Manila Clinic: 1/F CCS Building, Social Development Complex, Ateneo de Manila University, Loyola Heights, Quezon City ROSEMARIE J. HERRERA, RN
Executive Director
Tel. No.: 426-5999 / 426-6001 loc. 4631, 4632, 4633
Email: healthdev_clinics@yahoo.com
Website: www.healthdevclinics.com
Dr. Min’s Acupuncture Clinic Unit B, Henson Bldg., Friendship Hiway, Anunas, Angeles Jong Oh Min, OMD
Philkor Oriental Medicine Clinic, Inc. 2nd Floor Starvalley Plaza, Cainta, Rizal Arsenia M. Basoc, MD
Supervising Physician
Tel. No.: 482-3077
AQPT Wellness Clinic #82 Gold St., Filinvest II, Batasan Hills, Quezon City Arsenia M. Basoc, MD
Head or Physician of the Clinic
Tel No.: (02) 4314716; 4823077
Mobile No.: 09238443159; 09199729252
Email: armondla@yahoo.com, sermondla@yahoo.com
Oasis Acupuncture Clinic, Inc. 97 Maginhawa St., TeachersVillage, Quezon City Edilberto M. Concepcion, MD
Physician/President
Telefax: 921-7648, 434-8490, 921-7649
Veterans Regional Hospital Traditional and Alternative Health Care Veterans Regional Hospital, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Living Life Well Natural Health Hub 5/F Bldg., A., SM Megamall, Wack-Wack Greenhills, Mandaluyong City Carmelina Marcelo-Castro
Managing Director
Tel No.: 6324704955
Mobile No.: 9178020460
Dr. Simon Oriental Medicine Clinic Inc. 1558 J.P. Laurel cor. Atienza St. San Miguel, Manila Sung Seung Young “Simon”
Director
Tel No.: 7348521
Acupoint Therapeutic Clinic Rm. 22 Joyce Apartelle, 128 N. Domingo St., San Juan City Edessa C. Chan
General Manager
Tel. No.: 726-2911
Metropolitan Medical Center Acupuncture Clinic 1357 G. Masangkay St., Rm. 231 B Sta. Cruz, Manila Wang Jiannan
Certified Acupuncturist
CA-0038009
Jean (Secretary)
Tel No.: 254-1111 loc. 2132, +63(2)256-2595, 253-7100
Mobile No.: 09177422222
Christ Healing and Wellness Center #8 Mendiola St., Manila Sr. Ma. Luz F. Mijares, OSA
President

Alejandro Sorita
Dean, La Consolacion College
Tel. No.: 734-3896
LCCM Nursing Wellness Clinic #8 Mendiola St., Manila Sr. Ma. Luz F. Mijares, OSA
President

Alejandro Sorita
Dean
La Consolacion College
Tel. No.: 734-3896
Mount Tai Traditional Medicine Development Center Rm 546 Wellington Bldg., 624 Plaza Lorenzo Ruiz, Binondo, Manila Chua Tse Fai
Principal Acupuncturist
Tel. No.: 559-9909
ARMMC Integrative Clinic ARMMC, Sumulong Marikina Amy P. Estrella
Coordinator
ASHVINS Alternative Medicine and Wellness Center Incorporated 3rd Flr., MGY Bldg., 1758 Rizal Ave., cor. Malabon St., Sta. Cruz, Manila Josue T. De Guia, CAA
President
Tel. No.: 493-4476, 542-3168, 542-3195
Acupuncture-Rehabilitation Medicine (ARM) and Wellness Center, Inc. 61B Shaw Blvd. Hills, Mandaluyong City Maria Maullon Dones
President
Tel. No.: 5704084
Mobile No.: 9432160593
RAPAH WELLNESS CENTER Unit 10-11 Amethyst Bldg. Sampaloc 1, Aguinaldo Highway, Dasmariñas City Josephine Gonzales
Manager
Mobile No.: 09173723124, 09298509922
Integrative Medicine for Alternative Healthcare Systems (INAM) Philippines, Inc. 82-A Malakas St., Brgy. Piñahan, Diliman, Quezon City Maria Cristina C. Paruñgao
Executive Director
Tel. No.: 926-3356, 926-4810
Fax No.: 928-5099
ROMARINDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Blk. 03 Fidji St., Villa Corrina, Himlayan Rd., Brgy. Pasong Tamo, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Maria Cristina C. Paruñgao
Executive Director
Tel. No. 926-3356, 926-4810
Fax No.: 928-5099
ROMARINDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Blk. 03 Fidji St., Villa Corrina, Himlayan Rd., Brgy. Pasong Tamo, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Dr. Hae D. Lee
Director
Dongbang KyungheeHospital, Inc. G/F PITAHC Bldg., Matapang St. ,EAMC Cmpd, Brgy., Central, Quezon City Hwang Chungki
CEO
Tel. No.: 358-1070
Mobile No.: 09177573579
DAIWA ORIENT MEDICAL ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC, INC. SBIP Phase 1 Commercial Complex, Subic Bay, Gateway Park, Rizal Highway, Subic Bay Freeport Zone Kim Bongkil
President
Mobile No.: 09079383694
Alfonso Lagaya Medical Acupuncture & Wellness Clinic Unit 607, Emilia Bldg., Batangas St., Barangay San Isidro, Makati City Alfonso T. Lagaya
Head, Physician-Aupuncturist
Mobile No.: 9178192959
Alternatibong Katilingbanong Kalambuang Panglawas Inc. (AKKAP) Purol 2, Lanao, Kidapawan City Rosalinda P. Maglana, MD Mobile No.: 093002173653
CET Wellness and Acupuncture Rehabilitation Clinic #187 Luwasan St., Sta. Maria Bulacan Cecilia E. Tiu Mobile No.: 09337125233
ASHVINS Alternative Medicine and Wellness Center Incorporated 19 Camerino St., Brgy . Marilag, Project 4, Quezon City Francia A. Paor
SSIAT Acupuncture Clinic Unit 603 BSA Twin Towers, Julia Vargas Ave., Mandaluyong City SOH KWANG EUN
Alternatibong Kalusugan sa Pamayanan (AKAP) Inc. Kinalapan, :ingit, Baler, Aurora Lourdes R. Estriber
Triune God Oriental Medicine Ctr. 227 Flore St., Catbagen, San Fernando City, La Union Winnie Pabello winie_pabello@yahoo.com
Zuzanli Acupuncture and WellnessCenter Unit 1P 271 Crissant Bldg., Commonwealth Ave., Old Balara, Quezon City Maria Rosario C. Tan Email: zauc2014@gmail.com
Tel. No.: 4423082
Mobile No.: 09178830656
Dr. Angel Libre III Intergrated Trad’l Medicine Development and Services
Philippine Academy of Acupuncture, Inc PITAHC Bldg., Matapang Street, East Avenue Medical Center Compound, Barangay Central, East Avenue, Quezon City Mobile No.: 09272676227
Email: paai.pilipinas@gmail.com
Website: philippineacademyofacupuncture.com
SI EN TEC TCM GF2 Atlanta Center 31 Annapolis St., Greenhills San Juan City Roselyn Oco Bartolome
Vice President
Mobile No.: 09164780778
ACU CARE CENTER CLINIC Unit 202 Intravest Center, Annapolis St., San Juan City Elvi Esquivel
President
Mobile No.: 091075665494
DONG SEO ORIENTAL MEDICAL CLINIC GROUP CORP. Unit 103 G/F Kennedy Center, Madrigal Bussiness Park, Ayala Alabang, Muntinlupa City HAN WA
President
RJR2 Acupuncture Care Center G/F Greenfields Bldg., 398bCabildo cor. Beaterio Sts., Intramuros, Manila Dr. Ross Jacob A. Rosales
Chief Executive Officer
Mobile No.: 09178253115
Alternative Medicine Society to the Save the People, Inc.
Longkang TCM Medical Clnic
DOH MIMAROPA Dental and Wellness Clinic
EA S. JUGOS ACUPUCNTURE CLINIC
INTEGRATIVE & LIFESTYLE MEDICINE CLINIC

LIST OF ACCREDITED ACUPUNCTURE TRAINING CENTERS

Name of Clinic Address Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email) Contact Person (Name & Position)
Integrative Medicine for Alternative Healthcare System (INAM) Philippines, Inc. 82-A Malakas St., Barangay Pinyahan, Diliman, Quezon City Tel No.: 926-3356, 926-4810
Fax No.: 928-5099
Email: inamphilippines@gmail.com
Maria Cristina C. Paruñgao
Executive Director
Health Alternatives for Total Health Development (HEALTHDEV) Institute, Inc. Room 2005 CCS Bldg., Ateneo de Manila University, Loyola Heights, Q.C. Tel No.: 426-6001 loc. 4630
Fax No.: 4264325
Mobile No.: 0927-889-9026
Email: healthdev@yahoo.com, healthdev@admu.edu.ph
Website: www.healthdev-institute.org
Martin Graciano Raymundo S. Baquiran, MD
Executive Director
La Consolacion College Manila Acupuncture Training Center #8 Mendiola St., Manila Tel No.: 7360235, 7343896
Mobile No.: 09178228048 (Ms. Merlie Ching)
Email: acupuncturetrainingcenter.lccm@gmail.com
Sr. Ma. Luz P. Mijares, OSA
President
La Consolacion College Manila
Living Life Well Medical Group, Inc. 5th Level Mega Atrium, SM Megamall, Mandaluyong City Tel. No.: (632)4704955
Mobile No.: 09178020460
Email: llwonlinehealth@gmail.com, yournaturalhealthhub@gmail.com
Carmelina Marcelo-Castro
Managing Director
Romarinda International School Blk 3 Fidji St., Villa Corina Subd., Himlayan Road, Pasong Tamo, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Email: romarindainternationalschool@gmail.com Dr. Hae D. Lee
Director
Alfonso Lagaya Medical Acupuncture & Wellness Clinic Unit 607, Emilia Bldg., Batangas St., Brgy San Isidro, Makati City Mobile No.: 9178192959
Email: lagaya_md_ac@yahoo.com
Alfonso T. Lagaya
Head, Physician-Aupuncturist
Alternatibong Katilingbanong Kalambuang Panglawas Inc. (AKKAP) Purol 2, Lanao, Kidapawan City Mobile No.: 093002173653
Email: akkapkid@gmail.com
Rosalinda P. Maglana, MD
Heo Jun Dongui Bogam Center Inc. 2-B Valley Ortigas Ext., Brgy. Sto. Niño, Cainta, Rizal Tel. No.: (02)531-4066 / 537-4772
Email: ods409@yahoo.com
Orlando Delos Santos
President
SMIC Institute of Traditional Chinese Medicine 17 Panay Ave., Quezon City Tel. No.: 8241-0094
Email: smictcmmanila@gmail.com
Dr. Edilberto M. Concepcion
President
SI EN TEC TCM Unit 1605 – 1606 Wilshire Annapolis Plaza, No 11 Annapolis St., Greenhills, San Juan Mobile No.: 09164780778
Email: sien.tcm@gmail.com
Roselyn Oco Bartolome
Vice President
Lilia A. Marquinez-Palanca Acuwellness Foundation Inc. 782 Extramadura St., Sampaloc, Manila Email: lampacuwellnessfoundation@yahoo.com, marquinez_lily@yahoo.com Dr. Hector Dela Cruz
Vice President
CET WELLNESS #187 Luwasan St., Sta. Maria, Bulacan Tel. No.: 87813398
Email: ceciliatiu71@gmail.com
Cecilia Tiu
RJR2 Acupuncture Care Center G/F Greenfields Bldg., 398b Cabildo cor. Beaterio Sts., Intramuros,Manila Email: rrossmd2016@yahoo.com
Acucare Institute of Oriental Health Blk 13 Lot 10 SPDHAOI Lawto Ave., Brgy. Western Bicutan, Taguig City Email: charrietan@gmail.com, napydel@yahoo.com Maria Rosario Tan
Ateneo Traditional Chinese Medicine Training Program Ateneo de Manila University, Loyola Heights, Quezon City Email: ateneo.tcm@gmail.com Dir. Francisco V. Navarro, M.D.

LIST OF ACCREDITED NATUROPATHY CLINIC

Name of Clinic Address Accreditation Number Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email)
Richter Alternative Medical Center Phiils., Inc. 402 Alen Condpminium, 92 Sen. Gil Puyat Ave. Pasay City Cecilia A. Lucentales President
San Pedro Health and Wellness Center
Living Vibrant Colonics Therapy/Wellness Center
Beauhealth Naturopathic Wellness Center
Tree of Life Health and Weight Management Inc.
St. Michael Ageo and Wellness and Health Care

LIST OF ACCREDITED NATUROPATHY TRAINING CENTERS

Name of Clinic Address Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email) Contact Person (Name & Position)
Phil. Institute of Naturopathic Sciences (PINS) Nourish Eco-Paradise, Lipa City, Batangas Email: pinsnaturopathy@gmail.com Elizabeth Micaller
Chairwoman
Richter School of Natural Therapeutics, Inc. 402 Alen Condominium, 92 Sen. Gil Puyat Ave., Pasay City Email: richteralternative@ymail.com Cecilia A. Lucentales
President
Green Life for Alternative Medicine (GLCAM) Inc. Unit 2 238 Banawe cor. Panalturan St., Manresa, Quezon City Tel. No.: 4006176
Mobile No.: 09175395143, 09255201661
Email: glcaminstitute@yahoo.com
Artonlee J. Dulce
CET Wellness Acupuncture Training Center for Naturopathy 187 Luwasan St., Guyong, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Tel. No.: 87813398
Email: ceciliatiu71@gmail.com
Cecilia E. Tiu
Owner

LIST OF ACCREDITED HOMEOPATHY/HOMOTOXICOLOGY CLINIC

Name of Clinic Address Accreditation Number Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email)
BIOLOGICAL HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL CORP., Surigao Branch Km3 Poblacion2, Brgy. Luna Surigao City Uldarico S. Uriarte, MD Medical Director
BIOLOGICAL HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL CORP., Davao Branch BIOLOGICAL HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL CORP., Davao Branch #123 Camia St., Juan Subd. Matina, Davao City Rosalie Shahani M. Bajado, MD Clinic-in-Charge
BIOLOGICAL HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL CORP., Cebu Branch #0356 Don mariano Cui St., Capital Site, Cebu City Floro M. Camenforte, MD Medical Director
BIOLOGICAL HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL CORP., Cagayan Branch SE JO LIM Bldg., Gemelina St. Carmen, Cagayan de Oro Uldarico s. Uriarte, MD Medical Director
MINDANAO CENTER OF INTEGRATIVE MEDICINE AND MOTHER AND CHILD CLINIC Acis Drive, Binalabag, Olingan Dipolog City Rey O. Acis, MD Medical Director

LIST OF ACCREDITED HOMEOPATHY/HOMOTOXICOLOGY TRAINING CENTERS

Name of Clinic Address Contact Number (Tel. No., fax, email) Contact Person (Name & Position)
INSTITUTE OF BIOREGULATORY MEDICINE 0356 Don Mariano Cui St., Capitol Cite, Cebu City

SE JO LIM Bldg., Gimelina St. Carmen, Cagayan De Oro City
Manila Office:
Tel. No.: 632 8833 1005
Mobile No.: 63 918 906 9335
Email: bhmc.mnl@gmail.com
Maria Alicia Jessica de Leon, MD
Training Director

CERTIFIED MEDICAL ACUPUNCTURISTS

ALARCON, VICTORIA S
ALVAREZ, ANN C.
ANDAYA, CHRISTY G.
ANIBAN, JOHN-CHRISTIAN SABAS L.
ARCANGEL, MA. CORAZON R
BACLIG, PAULITA V.
BADON-TENCHAVEZ, ROSAN M.
BASOC, ARSENIA M.
BEREDO, MA. EULALIA J.
BLANCO-SANTOS, ROWENA ROSELLE P.
BOLONG, MARIA LOURDES H.
BORJE, NAPOLEON P.
CABANTOG, DANILO V
CABO CHANPONGCO, NIXON T.
CANLAS, MARIA ANGELA S.
CARAGAY, RUBEN N.
CARLOS, JULIETA B.
CATORCE, ANNALYN B
CAYETANO, ETHYL S.
CELIS, MARIA CORAZON A.
CHENG, CHARLES L.
CHUA, STANLEY A.

CHUA, WILSON P
CONCEPCION, EDILBERTO M.
CONCEPCION, MA. LOURDES U.
CORPUZ, MA. ANGELICA JOHNNETTE H
CRISOSTOMO, JULIET P
CRISOSTOMO, SOLIMAN C
CUNTAPAY JR, ALEJO M
DE LEON, MA. ALICIA JESSICA C.
DELA PAZ, CORNELIO A.
DELLOSA, RANDY MISAE L S.
DELOS REYES, FE SUMILANG A.
DIMAPORO, JAMAICA L.
DIONISIO, JESAMIE B
DIZON, ANNIE B.
DOMINGO, FRANKLIN SP.
DUMAUAL, MA. THERESA J
DUQUE, REYNALDO C
ERNACIO, PERLA G.
ESCAÑO-CABALLERO, MICHELLE G.
FABELLA, MA. CRISTINA B
FALCONI, EDWIN Y.
FERRER, FRANCISCO B
FLORES, MARIA PATRIA C.
GAFFUD, JAIME M.

GALINDEZ, CIRILO R.
GALVEZ-TAN, JAIME Z.
GARCIA, ANGELA DV.
GARCIA, ROSARIO L.
GAVINO, RICARDO L.
GAVINO, ROMEO V
GO, SHEENA CECILLE MARIE T
GOMEZ IV, FRANCIS WADE Z.
HERNANDEZ, AUREA T
HIDALGO JR., RODOLFO R.
INCIONG, GAERLAN D.
ISON, CARMENCITA P.
JAVELLANA, JOAN J.
JAVILLONAR, EDGARDO S.A.
JORVINA, MA. RUBY I.
KHOO-ABAYA, NADIA KORNELIA W.
LACHICA, DYLENE C.
LAGAYA, ALFONSO T.
LEAL, ISAGANI S.
LIM, HOMER L.
LIM, ROBERT C.
LIPANA, JOSEPH GERARD D
LOGAN, NAPOLEON P.
LUDOVICE YAP, TERESA S.

LUN KEE CHIA, PHILIP L.
MADAMBA, JENNIFER S.
MAGCALAS, GLORIA T
MAGLANA, ROSALINDA P.
MALLILLIN, MARIA MADELINE B
MANLONGAT, MELANIE A
MARIANO, ZENAIDA M
MARIÑO, ELSA M
MARQUINEZ-PALANCA, LILIA L.
MATA, DANIEL D
MATA, JOSEFINA G
MENDOZA, EDWIN C
MENDOZA, RONAN F.
MERCED, FE JOCELYN G
NADELA, MARIA VIRGINIA BLANCA M.
NICOLAS, AMELITO S.
OBAÑA, NAPOLEON A.
OBILLO, LUCILA P.
OBILLO, NOEL JOVEN M.
ONG, JEFFERSON H.
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO C.
PASAMBA, LOURDES C
PASION JR., FIDEL M.
PAULINO, REY MAGNO T.

PEÑALOSA, ROWENA KAREN C.
QUINTANA, JEAN-PAUL P
QUIRINO, MANUEL F.
RAS, FRANCIS VICENTE S.
REMO, JOANNA V.
SALAZAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO S.
SANTOS, ALEXANDER M.
SANTOS, LIBERTY S.
SERRANO, FRYDAI L.
SIASOCO, RAOUL S.
SISON, ANGEL ERICH R.
SISON, SAMUEL BENJAMN S.
SO, ELIZABETH K.
STA. TERESA, ANGELITA C.
SUÑAZ, MARK ANGELO L.
SYCIP-WALE, FE L.
TABAN, ROMULO O
TAN-GATUE, PHILIP NINO P.
TAN, CHIO CHIONG C.
TAN, EDEN D
TAN, MARIA CARLOTA D.
TAN, SCHUYLER S.
TAN, SEABERT .
TANZO, CARINA H.

TIU-BALI, CRISTITA M
TORRES, GENEVIEVE T
TULAYBA, ELOISA A
UMIPIG, MARIA TERESA M.
UY, TERESA C.
VALERA, NENITA D.
VALERA, RODELO S
VERGARA, JOSE MIGUEL V.
VILLAFRIA, RUEL B.
VILLAMAYOR, BENJAMIN JAN P.
VIYO, ELMIRA C.
XI, LEI LIU L.
YAP, ANTONIO NEMESIO B.
YUCRA, SR, NANCY S.

CERTIFIED ASSOCIATE MEDICAL ACUPUNCTURISTS

ABAD, JIMMY RAYMUND L
ABELLA, MARIE KATHERINE C
ALABA, ABIGAIL ALEEN MAJAM
ALLADO-DELA CRUZ, MA. ELISA F
BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN JAMINAL
BARTOLOME, BERNADETTE S
BERNARDINO, FRANCES VERA A
CALDERON, AMELIA BLESILDA S
CARAIT, MAGTANGOL JOSE IV C
CARLOS, LILIA M
CASIÑO, RUEL ARCANGEL M
CO, ALEXANDER LARA

CONCEPCION, JYNELLE SUSANA B
CORTEZ, CHRISTIANNE S
CRUZ, MERCEDES RHANDEE M
DALMAN, RYAN EM C
DAZA-ROBLES, JESSICA C
DE CASTRO, MA. ESTHER A
DE FRANCIA, HYLMAN A
DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE H
DE JESUS, CHERRYL C
DE VERA, GALDYS P

DELA CRUZ, TIFFANY KIM AGUSTIN
DELA PAZ, SYLVIA C
DRILON, CARISSE DIANA A
DY, JOY L
ESCAMILLA, MARY GORMAFE C
ESTEVEZ, GRACIA C
FERER, FRANCISCO B
FURAGGANAN, CLAUDINE C
GAFFUD, ERLINDA D
GALANG, SIGFRIED L
GANCIA, JOSEPH RANDALL ADVINCULA
GATMAITAN, ADELA C
GONZALES, AUREA J
GOOL, MARIA JOSEFINA A
GREGORIO, REGINA N

LAGROSA, RODERICK C
LAO, FATIMA CHRISTINA K
LASAFIN, GERARDO GLEN R
LIBRE, MARYSOL G.
LIM, WEBSTER WILBERT R
LIMARK-YU, BERENICE DOMINIQUE S
LINAYAO, BELINDA D
LINTAG, LEONCIA Y
MACAHIA-SULIT, MARIA IRESSA P

MACALISANG, MERIAM B
MAGAT, LOVELL CRISTINA S
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT L
MIRANDA, KATHLEEN B
NAVARRO, Jr., EFIGENIO O
NUBLA, JANE MAY R
PALMA, IVY I
PARUNGAO, SAVIOUR ENGELBERT G
PEDRO, CAROLYN T
PENA, ANNA KATHARINA G
QUILINO, CHRIST ANN Q
QUINTO, CZAR K
RAMIREZ, JOSE ROWELL A
REMO, JOANNA V

RIVERA-LAIDAN, ELIZABETH MARIE L
ROSALES, ROSS JACOB A
ROSAROSO, IRENE Y
SALAZAR-ONGKEKO, ESTHER J
SALENGA, JASON D
SALVADOR, SUSANNAH O
SERRANO, DIVINA P
SIAO-BRIGINO, EVELYN A
SISON, JYLELE R
SIY, BRAYLIEN W
TABAN, OFELIA S
TABAN, OTHELLE MARIE JUVYN S
TABUGO, DUVIA D
TAMAYO, ANTONIO NARASINGA N
TORRES, RAYMUNDO Z
VALERA, NENITA D
VALERA, RODELO S
VILLARROYA, ANDRELINA S
YAP, SAMANTHA JOYCE BASA

CERTIFIED ASSOCIATE MEDICAL ACUPUNCTURISTS

ABAD, JIMMY RAYMUND L
ABELLA, MARIE KATHERINE C
ALABA, ABIGAIL ALEEN MAJAM
ALLADO-DELA CRUZ, MA. ELISA F
BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN JAMINAL
BARTOLOME, BERNADETTE S
BERNARDINO, FRANCES VERA A
CALDERON, AMELIA BLESILDA S
CARAIT, MAGTANGOL JOSE IV C
CARLOS, LILIA M
CASIÑO, RUEL ARCANGEL M
CO, ALEXANDER LARA

CONCEPCION, JYNELLE SUSANA B
CORTEZ, CHRISTIANNE S
CRUZ, MERCEDES RHANDEE M
DALMAN, RYAN EM C
DAZA-ROBLES, JESSICA C
DE CASTRO, MA. ESTHER A
DE FRANCIA, HYLMAN A
DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE H
DE JESUS, CHERRYL C
DE VERA, GALDYS P

DELA CRUZ, TIFFANY KIM AGUSTIN
DELA PAZ, SYLVIA C
DRILON, CARISSE DIANA A
DY, JOY L
ESCAMILLA, MARY GORMAFE C
ESTEVEZ, GRACIA C
FERER, FRANCISCO B
FURAGGANAN, CLAUDINE C
GAFFUD, ERLINDA D
GALANG, SIGFRIED L
GANCIA, JOSEPH RANDALL ADVINCULA
GATMAITAN, ADELA C
GONZALES, AUREA J
GOOL, MARIA JOSEFINA A
GREGORIO, REGINA N

LAGROSA, RODERICK C
LAO, FATIMA CHRISTINA K
LASAFIN, GERARDO GLEN R
LIBRE, MARYSOL G.
LIM, WEBSTER WILBERT R
LIMARK-YU, BERENICE DOMINIQUE S
LINAYAO, BELINDA D
LINTAG, LEONCIA Y
MACAHIA-SULIT, MARIA IRESSA P

MACALISANG, MERIAM B
MAGAT, LOVELL CRISTINA S
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT L
MIRANDA, KATHLEEN B
NAVARRO, Jr., EFIGENIO O
NUBLA, JANE MAY R
PALMA, IVY I
PARUNGAO, SAVIOUR ENGELBERT G
PEDRO, CAROLYN T
PENA, ANNA KATHARINA G
QUILINO, CHRIST ANN Q
QUINTO, CZAR K
RAMIREZ, JOSE ROWELL A
REMO, JOANNA V

RIVERA-LAIDAN, ELIZABETH MARIE L
ROSALES, ROSS JACOB A
ROSAROSO, IRENE Y
SALAZAR-ONGKEKO, ESTHER J
SALENGA, JASON D
SALVADOR, SUSANNAH O
SERRANO, DIVINA P
SIAO-BRIGINO, EVELYN A
SISON, JYLELE R
SIY, BRAYLIEN W
TABAN, OFELIA S
TABAN, OTHELLE MARIE JUVYN S
TABUGO, DUVIA D
TAMAYO, ANTONIO NARASINGA N
TORRES, RAYMUNDO Z
VALERA, NENITA D
VALERA, RODELO S
VILLARROYA, ANDRELINA S
YAP, SAMANTHA JOYCE BASA

CERTIFIED ACUPUNCTURISTS

ADRIANO, LEOMIL P
APINADO, WILFREDO H
AZIS, ZINAB A
AZURIN, CHESTER RYAN R
BADILLA, CARMENCHU B
BANZON, SR. ERLINDA B. B
BINALLA, MILAGROS A
BOQUIDA, EVELYN A
BUENAVENTURA, EMELINA R
BUNAG, RODOLFO E
BUNOAN-RILLON, EDMUNDA B
CAMACHO, FELIX P
CAMINADE, RIC O
CANLAS, MILAN T
CAOLI, NESTOR P
CASTANDIELLO, NOVA A
CATARROJA, MELCHOR G
CATAYLO-CAGARA, ROCHIE B
CAYABYAB, MELVIN M
CERIALES, DAMARISA B
CHAN, BERRY H
CHAN, EDESSA C
CHAN, ROBIN DAVIS C

CHAN, TIAM HOCK A
CHAVEZ, ROGELIO C
CHING, MERLIE L
CLAMOR, RONEO S
COQUIA, GLORIA M. M
CORDERO, ANTONIO P
CRUZ, ALIW V
CUASAY, SINAG C
CUENCA, EMILIA S
CUETO, MACGERALD V
DAYRO, FERDINAND P
DE LA CRUZ, YIN WANG A
DE LEON, MAURA P
DE LOS SANTOS, ORLANDO E
DIGMA, GERONIMO L
DIGMA, MILDRED M
DIZON, CELESTINO C
DONES, MARIA M
DU, CLEOPATRA A
DUCAT, VICTORIA M
DURA, ANGELITO A
ENRILE, AYESA L
ESTRIBER, LOURDES R
FACSOY, GEORGE L

FERNANDEZ, LINCOLN Y
FERRER, SAMUEL C
FORTALEZA, FATIMA H
FREEMAN, ELIZABETH O
GALLEGO, MELINDA B
GALVEZ TAN, JOAQUIN A
GALVEZ-TAN, MA. REBECCA M
GARCIA, ALBERT R
GO, EDGAR S
GO, ROBERT C
GO, ROMAN G
HAN, JIHYE .
IBASCO, RAFAELA GLORIA E
JACOB, JOY C
JANG, SEONG C
JUGOS, GERRY T
JUNG, YUNDONG .
KANG, HEA SUK
LARANJO, MANUELA A
LAYGO, NORALYN A
LEAÑO, FE A
LIM, JR, HUBERT C
MACEDA, GENGIE G
MAGSUCI, MARIA CELIA ELENA M

MANGHI, JOHN VICTOR D
MAPINUGOS, REMEDIOS A
MARFIL, EMELYN P
MATIBAG, JOANNE C
MIRAFUENTES, ANIFLOR M
NAMIT, MARILOU D
NAVARRO, RENE JOVEN A
NERI III, LEOPOLDO M
OCAMPO, HAZEL JOCELYN L
OÑES, AQUILINO R
ORLANDA JR., RODOLFO P
PABELLO, WINNIE B
PALATINO, EDMUNDO E
PAREDES, JANET P
PARUNGAO, MARIA CRISTINA C
POJAS, ESTELLA D
POTPOTAN, CRISTETA D
PRADO, DOROTHY H
PULLAPOY, ALMA L
QUITORIANO, MARY JOSEPHINE A
RAGAY, LUZVIMINDA F
RAMIREZ, JOSEPHES L
REBOSTO, DEMETRIA P
RILLORTA, TITA L

ROXAS, JOSEPH PETER Y
ROYO, RONNIE A
SALAZAR, FORTUNATO R
SEVILLENO, DELIA O
SHIM, YOUNGSEOB .
SO, ERNESTO C
SOLLESTRE, ANICIA O
SY, DE NGA C
TALADRO, SAMIE T
TAN, MARIA ROSARIO C
TENG, MARIANO. C
TEO HWEE CHIN
TIGULO, EDGARDO D
TINGA, MA. LUISA O
TIU, CECILIA E
TOMBOC, JESSEBEL I
TSE, FAI CHUA A
TUASON, NOEL S
VARGAS, CYNTHIA M
VENTIC, LUCIA F
VILLANUEVA, MELANIE P
VILLENA, EULALIA Z
YOO, GEUNSU S
YU, ABRAHAM A

CERTIFIED ACUPUNCTURISTS

AE OH KYEONG
AH RA CHOI
BAE YOUNG SIK
BONG KIL KIM
BYOUNG CHAN BAEK
BYUNGHWAN LEE
CHA HYUN JOON
CHAN HEE IM
CHANG GUN KOU
CHANG INSIK
CHANG SHUANG CHEN
CHANG YOUNG (ERICK) LEE
CHEN SHAOYI
CHI T. NGUYEN
CHO SUNG HYUN
CHOI JI WOOK
CHONG OK KIM
CHOON HEE KIM
CHUL HO KIM
CHUN HYUNJIN
CHUN MEI WU LEE
CHUNG JA YOUNG
CHUNG MYUNG SOOK
CHUNG S. JIN
DA YONG ZHANG
DAE JIN KANG
DAE SEOG YUN
DO-KYEONG KIM
DONG K. CHANG
DONG NAM BYUN
DONG S. SHIN
DONG SUNG H. PARK
ERIKA CHUNG
EUI B. JUNG
EUN GYU LEE
EUN MI SEONG

EUN MO LEE
GAE JA KIM
GIHO CHA
GO SOUNG HI
GWON KYUNGHO
GYEONG SUK JU
HA JUNG HO
HAN SANG ICK
HEMING WANG
HEON HO OH
HO KIM JONG
HO YOUNG JANG
HOK YAN LAM
HUI CHONG KIM
HUN LEE JEONG
HUR KWANG BU\M
HWAN HA
HWANG CHUNG KI
HYUN BAEK MYUNG
HYUN JUNG SEO
HYUN WOOK LEE
IL-JUN LEE
IN SOO LEE
JAE YOUN JUNG
JANG DOCSUNG
JANG HEON DEOG
JANG YOUN HO
JE CHUN WOO
JONG HWAN CHOI
JONG ILL LEE
JONG KYONG LEE
JONG OH MIN
JUAN LIU
JUN YOUN KIM
JUNG HOON KHO

JUNG KI JOONG
JUNG KIM CHANG
JUNG WON
JUNG YOUN IL
KANG MINSOOK
KANG SHIN GEUN
KEUM KYUNGSOO
KI OUK LEE
KI YOUNG KIM
KIAN GUAN LIM
KIL S. WON
KIM BO SUNG
KIM CHEOL BUM
KIM DONG JIN
KIM DONG WAN
KIM GI SUNG
KIM HYE RANG
KIM HYUN
KIM JANG SEUK
KIM KI CHEOL
KIM KIL SEOB
KIM SANG JE
KIM SU HYON
KIM WON KAB
KIM, NAM JEON
KING SANG MOON
KO YUN HEE
KONG KYUNG HEE
KOO KYUNG SEO
KWANG EUN SOH
KWANG HO YUN
KWANG YEON
KWANG YEUN LEE
KWON HYERIM
LEE DONG SUL
LEE JAE YOUNG

LEE KIHYUN
LEE KYU HWAN
LEE NUO -WEI
LEE SEOK BEOM
LEE YUAN TING
LI XIN XIE
LILY B JON
LIM PIL HOON
MIN JEONG HAN
MINGHUI CHOU
MIRAN LEE
MOON YOUNG HI
MYEONG HUN LEE
MYOUNG SIM KIM
MYOUNG YOO JE
NAM I. HEO
OH CHISEOK
PARK BYOUNG JUN
PARK DAIHWAN
PARK HYUN JUNG
PARK HYUNG HOON
PARK JUNGKON
PARK SOON BONG
PARK YONG HEE
PETER LEE
QIONG YI WANG
QUIMING ZHENG
REYHAN REYHANI
ROH DONG IL
SANG JOON BYUN
SEONG G. HONG
SEUNG Y. SUNG/SIMON
SEYED HOSSEIN MOSSAVI
SHENGRONG LIU
SHIN CHANGHO
SHIN DONG JOO

SHIN HYEJUNG
SHIN MINKYO
SR. ANTONIA MARIA NAMU
SR. YOHANA EMILIA DANGUL
SUN MIN PARK
SUN N. JI
SUN SUB SONG
TAE SUNG KIM
TAE-HOON KIM
TAE-NAM KWON
TEO HWEE CHIN
TSZ MAN NG
WANG JIANNAN
WEIMIN ZENG
XIA LU
YANG SUB HAN
YANG, SEON HAN
YON HWAN JU
YONG H. NOH
YONG JIN LEEM CHOI
YONG SOON PARK
YOO HYANG GYU
YOON SUNG KWANG
YOUHOON LEE
YOUN YONG SIK
YOUNG J. JUNG
YOUNG PIL KIM
YU HAN LEE
YUM DAE YUL
YUNG IL LEE
YUNXING FU
ZHANG ZUNXIA

CERTIFIED ASSOCIATE ACUPUNCTURISTS

ABADILLA, ROSARIO R.
ABALOS, ALMA VIDA A
ABARQUEZ, NORILYN B
ABELARDO, LEANDRO C
ABIERA, WILHELMINA T.
ABING, ELGIE L
ABLUYAN, JUDITH S
ABLUYEN, PABLO M
ABUY, LETICIA B
ACLUBA, EVELYN B
AGUILAR, ELENA C.
AGUILAR, RONALDO S
AGULAN, CARMELITA C
AGUSTIN, Jr., CARLITO E
ALANGDEO, SHANE LYRIE N.
ALARILLA, ROSARIO AMELITA A
ALBARICO, JAKE ANTHONY G
ALBINA, ISABELITA I.
ALFARO, JUANITA C
ALIBA, DOLORES A
ALLAS, RODOLFO P
ALMIÑE, ANNETTE R
ALMIÑE, MARY MITCH ASHLEY R.
ALVIOR, DONALD V
AMOWAS, JENNIFER B
ANG, MAY ANTOINETTE G
ANGELES, MARIA REMEDIOS L
ANGLADEO, SHANE LYRIE N
ANGSICO, ROWENA AGATHA MANLAPAZ
ANTONIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER M
ANTONIO, MARITES D
ARAMBULO, MARIA LIWAYWAY A
ARCEGA, BEATRIX ALICIA V
ARCEGA, JOHN JOSEPH V
ARCEGA, MYRNA V
ARELLANO, GEMMA T
ARENAS, FLORDELITO T
ARIMADO, ROSALINDA D
ARLIGUE, ESBERTA C
ARPON, ERIC ANTONIO B
ASCAÑO, YSRAEL JASON L.
ASIDO, MA. GLENNA B.
ATEN-AN, RACHELLE L
AUXILLOS, FLORENCE Y
AYELA, DANILO G
AYOS, YOLANDA L.
BACOTO, JULIANA C.
BACTOL, AILYN MEA P.
BALADAD, GEMINI A
BALANAY, RAYMUNDO P
BALBABOCO, ARLENE T
BALBABOCO, SESHA DASI T
BALBOA, JUAN SIMOUN A.
BALBOA, SONNY O
BALIGOD, RAQUEL B
BALLADA, ARLENE L
BALTAZAR, ROMEO G
BALULOT, PABLITO M.
BARBOSA, MARY ROSE (GIRLIE) R
BARCELONA, EDGARDO DESLATI
BARREDO, GINA P
BASALI, CESARIA D
BATULA, MAILENE N
BAUTISTA, MARIANO P.
BAUTISTA, WILFREDO L
BAYAO, EUNICE C
BEBERO, VERONICA F.
BENEDICTOS, CINDY LOU M
BENEDITO, ROBERTA C.
BERNADIT, ATANACIO C
BERNAL, RONALD K.
BERNARDEZ, TEODORA E
BERNARTE, JOSE S
BISMARK, VASUDEV DAS M
BOLINA, MONA KRISTINE L
BONGAT, ALFREDO A
BORJA, FILOMENA T
BORJA, PAUL JASON M.
BRABANTE, CATHERINE A.
BREDONIA, MARITES E
BRIES, INGRID R
BRILLANTES, VICTORIA O.
BUDAO, CHERRY PINKY M
BUENAOBRA, AGNES A
BUENAVENTURA, REBECCA T
BUENSALIDA, RAINIER JOHN S
BUHION, ELEAZAR F
BULANADI, ANITA M
BUMOCYAS, MADDAWAT O
BUNIEL, BERNARD C
BUNIEL, BERNARD CATIVO
BUNIEL, ROLDAN C.
CABAMALAN, MARK MALAYA C
CABILTES, MARINELA FE M

CACDAC, ANGEL M.
CADIAO, AMELITA MONTERO
CAGOCO, ELSON K.
CALACDAY, MARY HAZEL S
CALINGAYAN, FELISA (Sr. Felice Imaya) B
CALLAO, HYANCINTH ROSARIO F
CALUAG, EDGARDO, JR. M
CAMINO, SHEENA D
CANAYA, DISERRE T.
CANLAS, RECHEAL B
CARBALLO, LEONILA M
CARLOS, MITCHIE KAREN D
CARO, ISIDRO L
CARREON, ANNA LOU M
CARTAGENA, ARTEDES SENTOSO
CASAL, JOLLY JEAN G
CASAS, PERCIVAL P
CASAYURAN, JORELYN G
CASISDSID, DOUGLAS J
CASTILLO, LILIA D
CASTILLO, MARILOU S
CATBAGAN, BALTAZAR T
CAU, MARCE CORALINA N.
CAYABYAB, MUTYA M
CHANCO, ANITA C
CHING, MERLIE L
CHOI, JAE KYOUNG
CHOI, MANKI
CHOYCAWEN, NATHALIE S
CHUA, ANA KATYAYANI R
CHUA, JARED TRENT MATTHEW L
CHUA, JOY CHERYL P
CHUA, KIMBERLY JOY P
CHUA, KRISTLE BAUTISTA
CO, MARI-LEN G
CODILLO, JOANN O
COLAGBANG, RAMIL L.
COLMENARES-REIDT, MA. ERISSA V
CONCEPCION, MANUEL, JR P
CORRO, ARIEL F
CORRO, RUDY JR. Q
CRUZ, O.S.A. (Deceased), SR. MA. LOURDES G
CRUZ, ZAIRA B
CUBALLES, CATHERINE R
CUBILLAN, JEZEBEL I
CUENCA, EMILIA S
CUNANAN, JAYPEE A.
CUSILIT, GLORIA C
CUSILIT, SHIRLEY C
CUSTODIO , RAUL B
DACANAY, JANICE C
DAFNAS, MILA B
DALAPU, DAISY L.
DALUMPINES, RODNEY B
DAVID, JULIAN CEDRIC C
DE GUIA, JOSUE T
DE GUZMAN, JOSIE V.
DE GUZMAN, MARIA DEBORAH M
DE GUZMAN, MIRIAM M.
DE LEON, FRANCIA M
DE LEON, MARK ALLAN A
DE LEON, RAYMOND B
DE VERA, ARISTOTLE T
DEL MUNDO, CHERRY N
DEL VALLE, AIDA P
DELA CRUZ, BERNARDO A
DELA FUENTE, ADELFA P.
DELA SERNA, NEFRYLE Q.
DELA VEGA, MARY GRACE L
DELES, HELEN F
DELOS SANTOS, VICTOR M.
DEMETILLO, LOURDES GUIEB
DEOGRACIAS, RESURRECCION L
DIAZ, ISABELITA B
DIAZ, LORY JOY B
DIAZ, MARIA BELEN M
DICEN, LENY C.
DIMAPILIS, DENNIS P.
DIMAS, LILIBETH D
DIONGZON, PAULINO A.
DIONISIO, JESIMINE B
DISCARTIN, LYLIA L
DIVINAGRACIA, HASSEN C
DIY, RHODORA BRENDA R.
DOMINGO, BART JOSEPH R
DULNUAN, MINDA B
DUPINGAY, FLORENCIA D
DURAN, ARMIE JANE C
DUTERTE, VIRGINIA E
DY, VIC RAYMOND CHUA
ELAGO, CATHERINE EBOL
ELEVENSON, MELANIE L
ESCLETO, JULIUS C
ESCONDE, ALDA CLETE MARCELENE B
ESNARA, ANDREA C
ESQUIVEL, ELVIE M

ESQUIVEL, ELYZA M
ESQUIVEL, GLADYS G
ESTANISLAO, GRAZELA T.
ESTAVILLO, LORIE-FE M
ESTRELLA, MARIA VICTORIA G
ESTRELLA, MARIPAZ A.
EVANGELSITA, XHAREL DIZ C.
FABILA, MENA A
FABRE, MYLA G
FACSOY, JOCELYN P
FAGCANGAN, THERESE MARIE T
FAINSAN, PRECIOUS M
FAROL, JULIE-LOU H
FERRER, JOSELITO G
FERROLINO, ROMANA T
FIGUERORA, AIREN B.
FOGLE, GLIEZL T
FOMAN-EG, TERESITA D
FONTILLAS, LOVELL O.
FORONDA, AURORA A
FUERTEZ, LOUIMEL B
FULGENCIO, MARI CHANDRAVALI B
GAFFUD, LILIA C.
GALARIDO, GHIA H
GALINGAN, JIMMY K
GARCIA, ALEXANDER EDUARDO R
GARCIA, TERESITA P
GLECIA, LUNINGNING A
GOMEZ, DHARLYN D
GONZALES, GLADYROME F.
GONZALES, JED AUREUS J
GONZALES, SALVACION L.
GONZALO, ANGELO R.
GUEVARRA, VANESA B
GUINARAN, AMELYN P
GUINTO, HELEN CHRISTINE S
GUTIERREZ, EMELIE M
GUTIZA, CEFERINO S.
HAFALLA, AGNES R
HALILI, LEONCIO N
HAN, SOONAE
HARLEY, DEAN S.
HASSIMAN, AR-NUSHARIEF E.
HAZ, MARITES G
HERBSMAN, LALAINE S.
HERBSMAN, MYRNA O
HERNANDEZ, GILBERTO A
HERRERA, BELLASER D
HISTORILLO, YLAZAL A
HO , PAZ P
HORARIO, LUZVIMINDA B
HUBILLA, JOSEPH Jorlan L
IBAÑEZ, CARLOS R.
IGNACIO, JUANITO C
IMBACH, ALEXANDRA CARMEN T
INCIONG, MARIA JENNET A
IRLANDES, JOHNNY M
ISIDRO, DIWATA T
IZON, CATHERINE M.
JACINTO, ROBERT MIGUEL D
JACOB, LEONARDO G
JACOB, VENUS P
JAQUILMAC, FE C
JARALES, LILIAN C
JAVILINAR, LILIBETH D.
JAZMINES, PRECILLA C
JOCSON, MANUEL P
JOSE, RODOLFO R
JOSE, ZENAIDA C
JOSON, VERONICA A
JOVEN, JOAN ANN P.
JUNDIS, GEMMA E.
JUNG, JONG SIN
KAMLIAN, SUSAN A.
KANG, HAK SOO
KANG, JINGYU
KATIGNAK, DARWIN JOSE S.
KILABAN, BRINDA D
KILALA, ELENA G.
KIM, HYOUNGKEUN
KIM, KOUN HOO
KIM, YOUNG SOOK
KINATAC-AN, ENRICA B.
KUO, MARIA ELENA B
KURITA, ROSALINA M
LAC-AMEN, SHIELANI B
LACHICA, LAURENCE M
LAGO, WILFREDO J
LAI, JENALYN Y
LAPUZ, JONATHAN D
LATOGAN, EMILIA T.
LATOZA, AIZA MICHELLE L
LAYGO, EDNA P
LEE, ANDREW
LEE, GOOK YEAL
LEE, HOJOO

LEE, LLOYD LESTER Y.
LEE, RACHELLE E
LEE, YOUNG JOO
LEGASPI, MARY JANE S
LEGASPI, TERESITA C.
LEI, SHEILA B
LEONG, BIENVENIDA A
LICAYAN, BENILDA C
LIMA, Jr., DANTE O
LIMKETEE, AILEEN BERYL A
LINSANGAN , CECILE EVELYN S
LIWAG, JOVETO M
LIWAG, JUMAR C
LIZA, RAYMOND A
LLAMES, GILDA V
LLAVE, ELIZABETH D
LLESIS, JOSEPH JORLAN
LO , JACQUELINE B
LOGAN, DEBORAH B
LOO, MARGARITA N
LOR, EMERITA A
LOU, FERLY C
LUCIANO, JOVIE L
LUMAMPAO, FRANILYN A
LUNA, CORONA L
MA?AGO, RUBY JANE M
MACARAEG, LORENA S
MACHETE, ALBERTO D.
MAGCALAS, CHRISTIAN ALVIN T
MAGNO, CRISTINA C
MAHEROLNAGHSH, TERESITA N
MALABONGA, MA. MARGARITA CELESTINA T
MALABONGA, NATHANIEL M
MALUBAY, ALEX R.
MALUTO, EMILEE JOICE ROCHELLE S.
MAÑAGO, RUBY JANE M
MANAHAN, HELEN L
MANALASTAS, GINA LINDA M.
MANALASTAS, RUBEN C
MANDILAG, MARJARIE ANN S
MANLANGIT, JAIME
MANLANGIT, JAIME .
MANONGSONG, NENITA S
MANUEL, GRACE L
MARILAG, SALVACION M
MARTINEZ, RUDOLF CYMORR KIRBY P
MARTINEZ, RUSEL C
MASTRILE, EPIFANIA M
MEDINA, GILBERTO C
MENDIOLA, DON JEROME S
MENDIOLA, MA. KLAIRE Y
MENDOZA, ANNIELOU D
MENDOZA, CARMELITA A.
MENDOZA, EDLYN D.
MENDOZA, JOHN RYAN N
MENESES, AMANDA P
MI?AS, GERALDINE C
MIRANDA, RENEE MAY S
MISOLA, DARWIN O
MONROY, SR. GLENDA LAURIO
MONTA, MARIA EVITA R
MONTE, DENNIS D.
MOON, YOUNG MIN
MORALEDA, FRANCIS CLETUS D
MUELLER, EVA E.
MUJER, ELSIE P
MULINTAPANG, ELENA E.
NA-OY, MARLOU A
NARCISO, RUBY P.
NAREDO, JEBSEN G
NAVAL, RENAFLOR M
NAVARRA, CLEODTILDA P
NAVARRA, MARIA LIBERTAD K.
NAVARRO, NORBETH A.
NEQUIA, JULIUS T
NG, CARL DANBERG S
NILO, THELMA T
NIMSAKUL (Thai), MIKI
NIMSAKUL (Thai), MIKI A
NOFILDA, CHRISTINE JOY A
NORIAL, MAXIMA A
NUBLA, DOROTHY MAY R
OBMERGA, CYNTHIA V
ODEN, LAURO A
ONG, CRISTEL PAULA S
ONG, TANYA Y.
ONGKINGCO, ERICA RADHA S
ORBISO, RESTIE N.
ORPRECIO, NATIVIDAD T
ORQUIA, ALBERTO A
OSIC, JOVIRENCE R
PAAT, MARIA FE T
PABIA, MARIO A.
PACURIB, MARY ANN C
PALABAY, ALVIN M.
PALMOS, DIXIE ANN A

PALMOS, RONA P
PANGANIBAN, ARTURO, JR. C
PANTUA, MARIA EDEL E
PARAZ, MA. ISABEL A
PARK, CHI SEUNG
PARK, HANNAH C
PARK, YOON HEE
PASCASIO, BETTY A
PASCUA, HRESSEKESA DASI B
PASCUA, LUCY R
PASCUA, ROMAN PATRICK B
PAYLAGO, KRIZIA ERIKA O.
PELEA, MELISSA A
PENTINIO, RODEMARIE C
PERALTA, MARIA AMPARO I
PERION, MELBA P.
PERUCHO, AILEEN B
PESTAÑAS, MARITES M.
PETALLANA, TERESITA B
PINEDA, FLORIDA M
PINEDA, MAGELINDE V
PINEDA, SHIRLEY T.
PINERO, DINO GENOVA
PONDALIS, MARITES A.
POSADAS, JOHN JOSEPH B
POTIAN, CYD D
POTIAN, PRSNIGARBHA D
PRECEILLAS, DANILO L.
PRECILLAS, ENGELS G.
PRECILLAS, MAOLEN G.
PRECLARO, MARC ANTHONY D
PUATU, VENCHITO A
PUGOY, LISSA B
PUHAWAN, ROSITA Z
QUA, HINLEY D
QUE, JULIE O
QUEBRAL, CATHERINE S
QUIAPO-MANCELITA, NAOMI S.
QUIÑO, LELANIE D.
QUITORIANO, MARY JOSEPHINE A
RAAGAS, EMMANUEL C
RAMIREZ, LAARNI F
RAMO, ELINA V
RAMOS, EMMANUEL D
RAMOS, KURT BIEN P
RASCO, REYNAND E.
REA , GEMMA D
REALOZA, RODRIGO P
RECTO, MARIE ROXANNE GONZALES
REGALADO, MARY JANE A
REGINALDO, ROSEMARIE C
REÑON, LEILANIE A.
REQUILMAN, ELMER P
RESURRECCION, LIZA A
RESURRECCION, MICHAEL V
REVILLA, BRINZDAR N
REY, TERESA M
REYES, ALFREDO BENJAMIN G
REYES, DIANA Y.
RIGODON, GILBERTO I
RIN, JOVELYN M.
RIVERA, CAMILO E.
RIVERA, FLORENCE G.
RIVERA, NELIA G.
ROBLES, AMELIA C
ROESER, JOHN ALLAN C
ROMANO, JOVELYN P
ROMERO, SARAH S
ROMERO, SWEET SUE C
RONQUILLO, APPLE GEM A
ROSALES, ARNOLO G
ROSALES, VINCENT PAUL L
ROSALES, VINCENT PAUL L.
ROSITA, ANGELI SHEALTIEL G
ROXAS, ANA LIZA G
ROXAS, MABEL R
ROYO, ROSEMARIE L
RUIZ, ROSALIA T
RUMBAUA, ROSA PIA B
SABATE, NANCY M
SACAMOS, PAULA POMELA J
SAHA, PRATIV K
SAJONIA, JOSEFINO A
SALAZAR, MARICAR K
SALAZAR, MARY K
SALES, MELCHOR B
SALVE, ROSALIE A.
SAMANIEGO, NANETTE B
SAMLERO, EDWIN C
SAMSON, MILAROSA C
SAN LUIS, BENEDICTO T
SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN N
SANTIAGO, ANELIZA D
SANTIAGO, AQUILINO S
SANTOS, ANNALYN B
SANTOS, CRISTHOPER FRANCIS R

SANTOS, FE G
SANTOS, LUZ A
SANTUA, VENUSSA H
SEE, BETTY S
SERRANO, JENNA ALEXIS R
SIAZON, ARISTOTLE B
SIKAT, MARLENE M
SINGSON, LUIS R
SINZO, ISABEL R.
SISTER, JOHANNA MARIE A.
SOLLEZA, RONETTE
SOLOMON, ELENA P
SOMONTINA, GINKEE PITZ B
SONGCAYAUON, ROMEL JOHN V
SOTTO, ENRICO L
STA. MARIA, REYNOLD O.
SUIZO, MARITES J
SUMAGAYSAY, DESIREE V
SZEWIZUK, THERESA ANN M.
TA N, JACKSON
TABACON, MERIZZA C
TACDEO, DANILO U
TAMAYO, MARILOU HONEY B
TAMAYO, MARISSA SOCORRO D
TAMAYO, NIMAI-DASI C
TAMAYO, SHARON S
TAMBONG, GERALDINE C.
TAMHIDI, MA. CORAZON GRACE D
TAN, JEROME AARON L
TAN, STEPHANIE G
TARAZONA, LUCIA M
TARIMAN, ROZAIDA T.
TAROG, EDITA R
TECSON, ESPERANZA I
TEJANO, CRISTINA G
TERUEL, FROILAN T.
TIU, CECILIA A
TOLENTINO, JOHN ELMER P.
TOLENTINO, VRINDAVAN DASI P
TOMAS, VIOLETA A
TONGDO, MARJORIE G
TORRE, REMIGIO JR. V
TORRES, ALLAN JOSEPH D
TORRES, ERWIN D
TRUMATA, KATRINA D
TSA, JOCELYN S
UNSON, MA. STELLA C
URAG, FLORENTINA O
UY, LORRAINE S
VELARGA, ERLINDA T
VELASCO, JANELLE E
VENTURA-DAEZ, EMMA S
VERAÑA, MENANDRO A
VICENTE, MA. CARMELLA TERESA H
VIDAL, WILMA JANE D
VIDEZ, CELIA R
VIERNES, MYRNALYN T
VILLACORTA, JOY F.
VILLAFRANCA, ROSEMARIE M
VILLAGRACIA, RICO WILLIAM A
VILLAMOR, MARY GRACE C
VILLANUEVA, KATHRYN Rose V
VILLONGCO, MARIA ROSA CRISELDA S
VINOYA, GENEVEVE S.
VISDA, JOSE MARI R
VIVAS, ROSE VICTORIA P
WALE, PACITA O
XIANG, XUEQUIN
YANGKONG, DESIREE A
YAO, LILY C
YAO, WILLY B
YATCO, ALEXANDRIA G
YEE, ROBERT M
YONZON, MARIE EILEEN J
YOU, SEOUNG HEE
YU, ABRAHAM
YU, ABRAHAM .
YU, JUANITA P
ZAMORA, ABIGAIL ELAINE T
ZAMORA, ALEJANDRO M
ZAMORA, ARVIN FREDERICK T.
ZAMORA, CARMELA THERESE P
ZAMORA, ELIZA V
ZAPATALO, MARK JASON M.
ZULAYBAR, JAMIE VINCENT L.

CERTIFIED MEDICAL HOMEOPATHS

BACLIG, PAULITA VILLEGAS
TAN, LORELIE GESTOPA

CERTIFIED HOMEOPATHS (NON-MEDICAL)

TAN, JOAQUIN GALVEZ
TORRE, REMIGIO JR. VILLANUEVA
KUDIYAT, SHAJI VARGHESE
NAGASAWA, SHIZIKO

CERTIFIED MEDICAL HOMOTOXICOLOGISTS

ACIS, REY DY
ARAGDON, DONITA
BACALLA, FORTUNATA MANIGOS
BAJADO, ROSALIE MUYCO
CABAFIN, JR. LORENZO FALLE
CAMENFORTE, FLORO MONASTERIO
CLIMACO, DEAN NIÑAL
CRUZ, VICTOR HILARION CAYETANO
DE LEON, MARIA ALICIA JESSICA CUETO
FELIZARTA, ARLENE TABADA
FRANCISCO, FREDERICK DUMAUAL
GAFFUD, JAIME MEDINA
ISAGA, AMELIA CINCO
MARCOJOS, RUFINO BAZ

NIEZ, MARY ANN ABRAGAN
PACIFICO, JANETH YAN
ROBEL, GASPAR P.
ROSANES, ZORAYDA AVIÑANTE
SITOY, PETER ARPILLEDA
TAGULAO, LADY RUVI S.
TORRE, MARISSA REGODON
TUNZON, ELVIN AZORES
URIARTE, ULDARICO SAUBON
VALENCIA, EDUARDO LUIS ECHEVARRIA
YBIERNAS, ROMULO PALOMA

CERTIFIED CHIROPRACTORS

BENEDICTO L. ADORABLE III, DC
NATASHA BALBAS, DC
WALTER J. BRUSH, DC
MARTIN DG CAMARA, DC
ANTON CANCIO, DC
HEATH MOTLEY, DC
SERRY ALFONSO PIZARRO II, DC
KENNETH MARTIN STO. DOMINGO SISON, DC
MICHAEL KIRK SNOW, DC
JOHNNY GAMBOA TAN, DC
MIGUEL P. FLORES, DC
CHRISTIAN A. ALEXANDER, DC
JAMES HAROLD PARDIS, DC
MICHEL YVES TETRAULT, DC
JAMESON TAN UY, DC
STANLEY RICHARD ARCHER, DC
JUNJOE FELIX ALCANTARA, DC
CIRO JOHN GHIRALDI, DC
RUSSELL GARY FREEMAN, DC
STORM THOMAS GILL, DC
PAUL BODHISE BROWN, DC
DANIEL LIN SU, DC
LORRAINE SHEUNG- WING UY, DC

BRENT WILLIAM BISBOCCI, DC
JONATHAN RUSSELL KELLER, DC
CARL DANBERG SOTTO. NG, DC
MICHAEL BEROVIC, DC
KENNETH GERALD WOLF, DC
JONATHAN RUBEN GOINS, DC
JAMES LEONARD AMATO, DC
GABRIEL ANGELO PRIETO FLORES, DC
DONALD ARTHUR MCDOWALL, DC
MARK ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ, DC
ROBERT DOUGLAS WALCHER III, DC
JEROME III FRANCIS STECKLER, DC
MARCELITO FERRER CALAUNAN, DC
RUSTY AARON JOHNSON, DC
JAMES F. WILLIAMS, DC
MICHAEL J. SQUILLACE, DC
MARC TAFURO, DC
ERIC O. KASHIWAGI, DC
CHARLES C. BATES, DC
JUAN MIGUEL E. CAMARA, DC
ROGER BAUTISTA MARTINEZ, DC
HAL ROBERT GRASS, DC
NICOLE LYNN LASKA, DC
DANIEL MARK JARVIS, DC

ANTONIO ORVILLE AMMADOR, DC
CRAIG DAVID DAHL, DC
SHANE PATRICK MORRISON, DC
HOWARD MOHL MARTIN II, DC
MICHAEL GREGORY MURPHY, DC
CRAIG JACKSON, DC
SEBASTIIAN ALEXANDER ALTAMIRANO, DC
MICHAEL GERALD BOYCHUK, DC
RICHARD STERLING FROST, DC
JOSEPH CHO, DC
NICHOLS GREGORY FLEMING, DC
JAMES CLIFFORD WALLACE CRAIG, DC
RONALD KENNETH VAN AS, DC
ZAAPHIR HENDRICK, DC
GARY VINCENT MERTZ, DC
KEITH MICHAEL EVERMAN, DC
STEVEN ROBERT POPPAW, DC
JILL CHAPMAN DEANNE, DC
ROBERT KARL WINET, DC
ROGER STEVEN HESCHONG, DC
ABDEL-RAHMAN DJARRAYA, DC
JEFFERY MICHAEL DEATHERAGE, DC
KIM BUN KHAUV, DC
MICHAEL CARIG, DC
BRADLEY RAYMOND PENNINGTON, DC

CERTIFIED MEDICAL NATUROPATHS

ARABIA, OMAR
AUSTRIA, ROSARIO
BUAQUIŇA, VERLA JEAN F
DIZON, SAMUEL PEREZ
DOMONDON, ENGIE DULALAS
ENRIQUEZ, CRISTINO C
LARA, CONSOLACION TECSON
SIY, CHIN LU ONG

CERTIFIED NATUROPATH PRACTITIONERS

ACOSTA, ANA FE CHUA
ALCANTARA, MIGUEL BERNARDINO
ALMASA, FE ESMEJARDA
AMOS, LEO BRILLO
ARCEGA, MYRNA VELASCO
ASLOR, JEAN BERGANO
AW, BETTY DANTE
BACLA, ALGY BRITO
BACUD, GLORIA GUSTO
BALAG, ANALYN GUNDRAN
BALOG, JAHNEEN LYRA MALABANA
BAUTISTA, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
BEBANCO, JENITH MABULAY
BELMONTE, JOSEFINA PALOMO
BENGULLO, ELEANOR VILLANUEVA
BOGUIRO, AIREEN MAPA
BONDOC, RUBEN LACANLALE
BRIONES, LANI
BUAQUIÑA, VERLA JEAN FIGURACION
BUIQUIL, MARITES BASAÑEZ
BULONG, LEONORA ASIS
BUNCH, FARRAH ARSENIA AGUSTIN
CALDERON, GILBERT PRESAS

CAMACHO, MARILYN MENDOZA
CANONIGO, REYNALDA ALBAO
CARDINEZ, HENRY QUITORIANO
CASPE, LOVELLA SABLON
CASTAÑO, DANIELLE KIRSTEN MURIEL
CATBAGAN, BALTAZAR TABIGNE
COCHING, JIMYMAH MAYANG
CRUZ, MATATHEW MARTIN
CRUZ, NOEMI SO
DAYOT, EPEFANIA ALABATA
DE CASTRO, JOY MARIA AZORES
DE CASTRO, LEONILA MONTILLA
DE LUNA, ANTONINA GUSTO
DELFIN, SALVACION CABURLAN
DERILON, RUDY BAMIANO
DIZON, EPPIE MURIEL
DOCTOR, MARK JOSEPH RACUYA
ESTORNINOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMASA
FELICIANO, DOLLY CRUZ
FELICILDA, RONALD MIRANDA
GADOR, JOIZZA PECHO
GALVEZ, KAREN JOY MANUCDUC
GARCIA, MARIVE MADELO
GAVIOLA, CRISANTO PINEDA

GOMEZ, JOSE RIZALL C.
GOMEZ, RICHARD NIXON CAMPOSAGRADO
GOMEZ, RIGEL REVILLO
GONZALES, GLADYROME FLORES
GRAN, ALLAN AMADO
GUSAD, MILAGROS ABALOS
HARLEY, DEAN SULIT
HERBILLA, NYMIA RUTH BALEÑA
HERBSMAN, MYRNA OBRAS
HERMOGENO, PACITA QUINIT
HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA LAXA
LIMA, DANTE JR. ONTANIEZA
LOJO, NECITAS CONSIGNADO
LOPEZ, JESSIE JOEL OIRADA
LOPEZ, MA. LOVINA OIRADA
LOPEZ, ZENAIDA HERRERA
MAGLANQUE, CATHERINE TAGLE
MALINGIN, CHERRY ANN
MANIPOL, WILLIE MABILOG
MANUNGAS, MYRARI GOMEZ
MASAGCA, EUGENIO JR. GARCIA
MATEO, AIDA CHUA
MATEO, MARANATHA CHUA
MATIAS, VICENTE CATIDDAY

MENDOZA, CARMELITA ANGELES
MIÑA, ANASTACIA DELA PEÑA
MIX, VIVIAN VILLANUEVA
MORALES, MARICEL BORBE
MORENO, MARY GRACE TILLO
MUNSAYAC, MARIA MAEREE VILLAS
NAVARRO, NORBETH AGUILAR
NIDUASA, FEDERICO
OLIVEROS, ELIZABETH RITO
ORIA, JEAN
PACHECO, FE I
PADILLA, CRISTINA RAMOS
PESENGCO, JOHN GABRIEL ALEXANDER LIM
QUIAMCO, REYME DENSING
RABANZO, ALFONSO GOMERI
RABI, MYRAFLOR GONZAGA
RAMIREZ, MARCELO NARAG
REMENDADO, JEANYLYN LOPEZ
REYES, MAUREEN V.Q.
RITO, CELIA ECHANO
RITO, MELCHOR OBEROS
RITO, PAULA ECHANO
SABALLE, BENICIA G.
SALAS, FRANCIS MENDOZA

SAMSON, REGINA ANTONIO
SUYAT, CECILE ENCINA
TERUEL, FROILAN TRINIDAD
TIU, CECILIA ENRIQUEZ
TORRECHILLA, SHIRLEY SAURIN
TUMALUAN, CHARITO LAMSON
UNGAY, LIBRALYN MARCOS
UY, VIRGINIA PARMIS
VILLACORTA, EDGARDO BATALUNA
VILLACORTA, JOY MARIA FEDERICO
VILLACRUZ, MARILYN RODRIGUEZ
WAGAS, MA. CHRISTINA GRECIA LOPEZ

HILOTS

AYALA, MARIA FLORDELIZA D.
BATA, MINDA C.
CALIPAYAN, LOUANNE MAE L.
CARPENTEROS, EVELYN D.
ELIMANCO, GIDEON B.
FERNANDO, JONATHAN D.
GOMEZ, LEAHLOU M.
GOMEZ, MARIANO L.
HIDALGO, MARIE SOL P.
MACALALAG, FRANCIS E.
MADRIAGA, MERCEDITA C.
PALORMA, JOSE MEDARDO B.
REVIL, MIRIAM M.
SALONGA, JOSEPH G.
SY, JOHNSON J.
YAP, CARMENCITA R.